ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ (6)

Για να δείτε το πρόγραμμα του Σαββατοκύριακου πατήστε εδώ.

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  16/12/18
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
   
1 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
2 ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
3 ΓΑΓΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
4 ΔΟΚΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
5 ΚΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
6 ΣΚΙΑΔΑΡΕΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
7 ΚΡΑΣΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
8 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
9 ΜΠΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
10 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
11 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
12 ΔΟΥΒΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗΣ
13 ΤΣΟΓΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
14 ΧΟΜΠΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ
15 ΧΡΥΣΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ : 17:30
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ: ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
 
 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  15/12/18
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - JUVENTUS
   
1 ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
2 ΜΠΑΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
3 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
4 ΜΠΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
5 ΣΟΥΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
6 ΖΑΡΑΒΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
7 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
8 ΜΕΜΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ
9 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
10 ΧΟΜΠΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ
11 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ
12 NIKOΛΑΪΔΗΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
13 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΪΖΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ
14 ΚΕΡΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
15 ΚΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
16 ΔΕΤΣΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
17 ΞΕΝΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ
18 XΡΥΣΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
19 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ : 9:45
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
 
 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  16/12/18
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ -  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 
   
1 ΡΑΝΠΑΤ ΝΙΚΟΣ
2 ΧΑΡΔΑΛΟΥΠΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
3 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
4 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
5 ΡΕΦΕΝΕΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
6 ΚΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
7 ΚΙΝΙΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
8 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ
9 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
10 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
11 ΖΑΡΑΒΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
12 ΠΟΥΝΕΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
13 ΣΙΤΑΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
14 ΣΙΤΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
15 ΜΠΕΛΕΧΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
16 ΡΟΠΟΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
17 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
18 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
19 ΚΟΤΣΩΝΑΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
20 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ : 18:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ: ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ
 
 
 
 
 
 
23 Oct 2015

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ    15/12/18
ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ -  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 
   
1 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
2 ΤΣΙΛΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
3 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
4 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
5 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ
6 ΜΑΝΤΖΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
7 ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8 ΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
9 ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
10 ΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
11 ΣΚΙΑΔΑΡΕΣΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
12 ΤΣΑΒΛΙΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
13 ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
14 ΤΣΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
15 ΤΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ
16 ΧΑΣΑΝΙ ΚΛΕΪΝΤΙ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 12:45
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ:ΑΛΕΠΟΤΡΥΠΑΣ
    
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  16/12/18
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 
   
1 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
2 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
3 ΚΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ
4 ΚΑΡΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
5 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
6 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
7 ΜΟΥΣΑΜΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
8 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
9 ΤΣΑΒΛΙΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
10 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
11 ΤΣΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
12 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ
13 ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
14 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
15 ΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
16 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ
17 ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
18 ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 9:30
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ: ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
                                ΓΡΑΒΙΑΣ & ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  16/12/18
ATLANTIS FC - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 
   
1 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
2 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ
3 ΖΑΡΟΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
4 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ
5 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ
6 ΛΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
7 ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
8 ΜΠΕΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
9 ΜΥΣΙΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
10 ΜΑΝΤΖΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
11 ΡΑΜΠΑΒΙΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ
12 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
13 ΤΖΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ
14 ΤΖΕΒΕΛΕΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
15 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
16 ΝΤΟΣ ΣΑΝΤΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ
17 ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
18 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΓΙΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
19 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
20 ΨΑΛΛΙΔΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
21 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 13:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ: ΔΗΜ. ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
   
 
 
 
   
23 Oct 2015

JUNIOR

 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   16/12/18
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
 
1 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
2 ΔΗΜΟΛΕΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
3 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
4 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
5 ΛΙΟΥΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
6 ΜΑΝΤΖΩΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
7 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
8 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
9 ΜΟΥΡΤΖΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
10 ΜΠΟΝΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
11 ΞΕΝΟΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ
12 ΤΣΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
13 ΦΟΥΣΑ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
14 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΩΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
15 ΓΛΥΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 10:30
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ: ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
 
 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  15/12/18
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ -  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 
 
1 ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΜΗΣ
3 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
4 ΚΑΡΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
5 ΚΟΝΟΜΙ ΝΙΚΟΣ
6 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
7 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8 ΠΑΡΕΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
9 ΦΙΛΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
10 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
11 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΩΤΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ
12 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ
13 ΓΛΥΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ
14 ΤΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
15 ΤΣΙΟΠΑΝΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 10:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ: ΕΛΠΙΔΟΦΟΡΟΥ
 ΕΡΥΜΑΝΘΟΥ &  ΚΗΦΙΣΟΥ -   Ν. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ        
 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   16/12/18
 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
 
1 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
2 XAΪΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
3 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
4 ΔΟΥΝΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
5 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
6 ΚΑΡΑΔΟΝΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
7 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8 ΜΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
9 ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
10 ΠΕΖΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ
11 ΦΙΛΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
12 ΣΙΩΤΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ
13 ΣΥΡΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
14 ΝΙΚΟΛΙ ΔΡΙΤΑΝ
15 ΧΡΥΣΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
16 ΠΙΕΡΡΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
17 ΚΑΡΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 10:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
   
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   16/12/18

ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΚΥΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΗ ΑΚΑΔ.

 
1 ΜΠΑΛΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
2 ΔΕΤΣΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ
3 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
4 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
5 ΠΑΛΥΒΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
6 ΚΛΩΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
7 ΜΑΛΛΙΑΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
9 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
10 ΜΠΙΖΑΣ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
11 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
12 ΠΑΛΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
13 ΒΟΥΡΛΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
14 ΠΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
15 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ
16 ΤΣΙΟΠΑΝΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
17 ΤΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
18 ΧΑΪΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 12:30
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
 
 
 
 
   
   
23 Oct 2015

PREJUNIOR

 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   16/12/18
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ
 
1 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
4 ΝΕΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
5 ΑΝΕΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
6 ΚΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
7 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
8 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΪΖΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
9 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
10 ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
11 ΧΑΪΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 10:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
 
 
 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   15/12/18
JUVENTUS - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 
 
1 ΔΕΜΕΣΤΙΧΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
2 ΚΟΥΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
3 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗΣ
4 ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
5 ΠΑΤΗΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
6 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΪΖΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
7 ΤΣΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
8 ΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
9 ΝΕΜΠΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ
10 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 10:30
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ: ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΕΑ - ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ
ΚΑΤΩ ΒΙΓΛΑΣ - ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ
 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   16/12/18

ΑΚ. COERVER - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 

 
1 ΛΥΚΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
2 ΝΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
3 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ
4 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
5 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ
6 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
7 ΜΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
8 ΤΑΓΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ
9 ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
10 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ
11 ΑΜΟΥΝΤΖΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
12 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΓΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
13 ΔΙΝΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
14 ΚΩΤΣΟΝΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
15 ΚΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ : 10:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : FOOTBALL FACTORY
                           ΤΖΑΚΙΩΝ 30 - ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ
 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   16/12/18
 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - Α.Ε. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 
 
1 ΝΤΑΡΑΚΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ
2 ΚΛΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ
3 ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
4 ΝΤΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
5 ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
6 ΑΓΑΣ - ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
7 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8 ΔΕΔΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
9 ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
10 ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
11 ΠΙΕΡΡΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
12 ΛΟΥΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ : 12:30
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
   
23 Oct 2015

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΚΙΑ ΚΑΙ BAMBINI

                 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  15/12/18
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΛ.ΝΕΡΩΝ
 
1 ΔΟΥΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
2 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ
3 ΕΡΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
4 ΚΟΤΣΙΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
5 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
6 ΤΣΑΒΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
7 ΜΙΑΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8 ΝΕΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
9 ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
10 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
11 ΑΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΕΚΤΟΡΑΣ 
12 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΩΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ENΑΡΞΗΣ: 11:30
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   16/12/18
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 
 
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
2 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
3 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
4 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ
5 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
6 ΦΑΛΤΣΕΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
7 ΞΥΔΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ
8 ΞΥΔΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
9 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
10 ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ
11 ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ
12 ΚΙΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
13 ΚΙΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
14 ΣΠΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ENΑΡΞΗΣ: 10:30
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ: ΑΡΕΝΑ
Κ.ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ   (ΔΙΠΛΑ ΣΤΟ ΝΕΚΡΟΤΑΦΕΙΟ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ)
 
 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  15/12/18
ΓΙΓΑΝΤΕΣ Κ8 - ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ Κ6
 
1 ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑΣ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
3 ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
4 ΔΡΟΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
5 ΑΓΑΣ-ΜΟΣΧΟΣ  ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
6 ΒΟΔΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
7 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
9 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
10 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ
11 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ
12 ΜΙΑΜΗΣ  ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
13 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΛΟΣ
14 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
15 ΤΣΟΚΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
16 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
17 ΝΤΕΛΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
18 ΜΠΕΝΕΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ
19 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΣ
20 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ENΑΡΞΗΣ: 11:30
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ MAΣ 
 
23 Oct 2015