ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ (6)

Για να δείτε το πρόγραμμα του Σαββατοκύριακου πατήστε εδώ.

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  20/5/18
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝ.
   
1 ΓΑΓΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
2 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
3 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
4 ΔΟΚΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
5 ΚΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
6 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
7 ΚΡΑΣΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
8 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
9 ΜΠΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
10 ΞΕΝΟΣ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ
11 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
12 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
13 ΤΣΟΓΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
14 ΧΟΜΠΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ
15 ΧΡΥΣΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
16 ΔΟΥΒΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗΣ
17 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ :19:15
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ: ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
                           
       
 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  19/5/18
 ΑΚ. ΛΑΚΗ - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
   
1 ΔΕΤΣΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
2 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
3 ΜΠΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
4 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΓΚΙΚΑΣ
5 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
6 ΚΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
7 ΚΙΝΙΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
8 ΠΟΥΝΕΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
9 ΡΕΦΕΝΕΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
10 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
11 ΓΛΥΝΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ
12 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
13 ΣΙΤΑΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
14 ΣΙΤΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
15 ΠΙΠΙΚΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
16 ΜΠΑΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
17 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
18 ΡΟΠΟΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
19 ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
20 ΜΠΑΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ : 10:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ: ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
 
  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  20/5/18
 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - Π.Ο.  ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
   
1 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
2 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ
3 ΚΕΡΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
4 ΓΛΥΝΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ
5 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
6 ΜΕΜΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ
7 ΜΠΑΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
8 ΡΕΦΕΝΕΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
9 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
10 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
11 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ
12 ΡΑΜΠΑΤ ΝΙΚΟΣ
13 ΚΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
14 ΖΑΡΑΒΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
15 ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
16 ΠΙΠΙΚΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
17 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ : 9:40
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ 
 
 
 
   
23 Oct 2015

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ    20/5/18

ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ

   
1 ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
2 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
3 ΜΑΝΤΖΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
4 ΤΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ
5 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
6 ΧΑΣΑΝΙ ΚΛΕΪΝΤΙ
7 ΣΚΙΑΔΑΡΕΣΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
8 ΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
9 ΤΣΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
10 ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
11 ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
12 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
13 ΓΕΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
14 ΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
15 ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
16 ΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ
17 ΤΣΑΒΛΙΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 12:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ  ΜΑΣ
                    
   
 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   19/5/18
Α.Ε. ΚΗΦΗΣΙΑΣ -  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 
   
1 ΓΛΥΝΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
2 ΠΑΠΑΚΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ
3 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ
4 ΤΣΙΛΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
5 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
6 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
7 ΠΑΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
8 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
9 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
10 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
11 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ
12 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
13 ΚΑΡΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
14 ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
15 ΜΟΥΣΑΜΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 16:30
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ:  ΕΛΠΙΔΟΦΟΡΟΥ
  Ερυμάνθου & Κηφισσού  - Ν. ΚΗΦΗΣΙΑ
   
   
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  19/5/18
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
   
1 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
2 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
3 ΜΥΣΙΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
4 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ
5 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
6 ΖΑΡΟΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
7 ΨΑΛΛΙΔΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
8 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
9 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
10 ΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
11 ΤΖΕΒΕΛΕΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
12 ΡΑΜΠΑΒΙΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ
13 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
14 ΤΖΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ
15 ΠΑΠΑΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΔΑΜ
16 ΜΠΕΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
17 ΚΙΝΙΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 9:45
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
                               
   
 
 
23 Oct 2015

JUNIOR

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   20/5/18
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 
 
1 ΜΟΥΡΤΖΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
2 ΞΕΝΟΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ
3 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
4 ΔΗΜΟΛΕΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
5 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
6 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
7 ΛΙΟΥΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
8 ΦΟΥΣΑ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
9 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
10 ΜΠΟΝΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
11 ΜΑΝΤΖΩΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
12 ΤΣΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
13 ΓΛΥΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ:16:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ:  ΑΛΕΠΟΤΡΥΠΑΣ
ΜΕΓΙΣΤΗΣ & ΚΥΘΗΡΩΝ - ΚΥΨΕΛΗ
 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  20/5/18
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
 
1 ΜΙΧΑΛΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
2 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
3 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
4 ΔΟΥΝΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
5 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ
6 ΚΟΝΟΜΙ ΝΙΚΟΣ
7 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΩΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
9 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
10 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
11 ΦΙΛΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
12 ΤΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
13 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΩΤΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ
14 ΚΑΡΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
15 ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 13:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
   
   
   
 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ    19/5/18
 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Β.Π.
 
1 ΣΙΩΤΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ
2 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
3 ΔΙΟΥΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
4 ΣΥΡΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
5 ΠΑΡΕΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
6 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
7 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
8 ΚΑΡΑΔΟΝΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
9 ΠΕΖΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ
10 ΜΙΧΑΛΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
11 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΩΤΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ
12 ΜΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
13 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
14 XAΪΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
15 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
16 ΚΟΝΟΜΙ ΝΙΚΟ
17 ΔΕΤΣΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 11:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
                                    
   
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ    20/5/18
 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - Π.Ο. ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
 
1 ΤΣΙΟΠΑΝΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
2 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
3 ΜΑΛΛΙΑΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
4 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
5 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
6 ΠΑΛΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
7  ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ
8 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
9 ΠΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
10 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
11 ΑΜΟΥΝΤΖΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
12 ΜΠΙΖΑΣ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
13 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
14 ΦΕΡΕΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ
15 ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ
16 ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
17 ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 11:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
   
 
23 Oct 2015

PREJUNIOR

 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   20/5/18
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
 
1 ΝΕΜΠΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ
2 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΪΖΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
3 ΚΟΥΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
4 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
5 ΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
6 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
7 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
8 ΑΝΕΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
9 ΠΑΤΗΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
10 ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
11 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ:11:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
                        
   
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   20/5/18
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ FC - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
 
1 ΝΤΑΡΑΚΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ
2 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
3 ΛΥΚΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
4 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
5 ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
6 ΠΑΡΖΑΚΩΝΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
7 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΓΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
8 KOΚΚΟΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
9 ΔΕΔΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
10 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ
11 ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
12 ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ
13 ΝΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
14 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
15 ΑΓΑΣ - Μ0ΣΧ0Σ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΟΣ
16 ΦΕΡΕΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
17 ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ : 11:30
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ:  ΘΕΡΜΙΔΑ - ΡΙΖΟΥΠΟΛΗ
  ΠΙΤΥΟΥΝΤΟΣ & ΕΡΜΩΝΝΑΣΗΣ
  ΑΠΕΝΤΑΝΤΙ ΑΠΟ ΤΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΤΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
   
   
 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  19/5/18
 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ  - ΑΚ. ΛΑΚΗ
   
1 ΝΕΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
2 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
  ΠΑΤΗΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
4 ΚΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
5 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
6 ΧΑΪΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
7 ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
8 ΤΣΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
9 ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
10 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗΣ
11 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 
12 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΪΖΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
13 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 10:45
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ  ΜΑΣ 
   

 

23 Oct 2015

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΚΙΑ

                 
 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   195/18
 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
 
1 ΔΟΥΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
2 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ
3 ΕΡΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
4 ΚΟΤΣΙΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
5 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΡΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
6 ΤΣΑΒΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
7 ΜΙΑΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8 ΝΕΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
9 ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
10 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ENΑΡΞΗΣ: 11:45
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
     
   
   
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  19/5/18
Ο.Φ. ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
 
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
2 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
3 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
4 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ
5 ΜΠΑΚΟΛΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
6 ΦΑΛΤΣΕΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
7 ΞΥΔΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ
8 ΞΥΔΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
9 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
10 ΣΠΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
11 ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ
12 ΚΙΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
13 ΚΙΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
14 ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ
15 ΓΚΟΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ
  ΩΡΑ ENΑΡΞΗΣ: 11:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ : ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ Β'  5Χ5
  ΤΕΡΜΑ ΟΔ. ΣΥΡΟΥ - ΝΤΑΜΑΡΙ

 

23 Oct 2015