ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ (6)

Για να δείτε το πρόγραμμα του Σαββατοκύριακου πατήστε εδώ.

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   20/10/18
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΝ. - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
   
1 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
2 ΔΟΚΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
3 ΞΕΝΟΣ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ
4 ΓΑΓΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
5 ΚΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
6 ΣΚΙΑΔΑΡΕΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
7 ΚΡΑΣΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
8 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
9 ΜΠΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
10 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
11 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
12 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 
13 ΤΣΟΓΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
14 ΧΟΜΠΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ
15 ΧΡΥΣΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
16 ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ : 20:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ: ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
   
   
 
  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   21/10/18
  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
   
1 ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
2 ΧΟΜΠΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ
3 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
4 ΜΠΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
5 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
6 ΖΑΡΑΒΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
7 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
8 ΜΕΜΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ
9 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 
10 ΧΡΥΣΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
11 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
12 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ
13 ΧΑΡΔΑΛΟΥΠΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
14 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
15 ΚΕΡΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
16 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
17 ΓΑΓΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ : 12:45
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
   
   
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   21/10/18
Α.Ε. ΓΕΡΑΚΑ - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
   
1 ΡΑΝΠΑΤ ΝΙΚΟΣ
2 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
3 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
4 ΤΣΟΓΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
5 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
6 ΚΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
7 ΚΙΝΙΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
8 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ
9 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΪΖΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ
10 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
11 ΔΕΤΣΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
12 ΠΟΥΝΕΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
13 ΣΙΤΑΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
14 ΣΙΤΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
15 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
16 ΡΟΠΟΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
17 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
18 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
19 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ : 9:20
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ: ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ  
   
   
 
 
   
23 Oct 2015

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ

      ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ    20/10/18
   ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ
   
1 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
2 ΚΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ
3 ΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ
4 ΧΑΣΑΝΙ ΚΛΕΪΝΤΙ
5 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ
6 ΜΑΝΤΖΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
7 ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8 ΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
9 ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
10 ΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
11 ΤΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ
12 ΣΚΙΑΔΑΡΕΣΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
13 ΤΣΑΒΛΙΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
14 ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
15 ΤΣΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
16 ΤΣΙΛΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
17 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 10:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ:ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ     21/10/18
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - Π.Ο. ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
   
1 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
2 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
3 ΖΑΡΟΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
4 ΚΑΡΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
5 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
6 ΠΑΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
7 ΜΟΥΣΑΜΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
8 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
9 ΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ
10 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
11 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
12 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
13 ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
14 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
15 ΨΑΛΛΙΔΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
16 ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
17 ΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
18 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:  9:30
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ 
 
 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  20/10/18
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - Α.Ε. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
   
1 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
2 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ
3 ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ
4 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ
5 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ
6 ΛΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
7 ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
8 ΜΠΕΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
9 ΜΥΣΙΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
10 ΠΑΠΑΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΔΑΜ
11 ΡΑΜΠΑΒΙΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ
12 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
13 ΤΖΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ
14 ΤΖΕΒΕΛΕΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
15 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
16 NTOΣ ΣΑΝΤΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ
17 ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 12:30
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
23 Oct 2015

JUNIOR

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   21/10/18
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - Α.Ε. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
 
1 ΜΟΥΡΤΖΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
2 ΞΕΝΟΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ
3 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
4 ΔΗΜΟΛΕΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
5 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
6 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
7 ΛΙΟΥΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
8 ΦΟΥΣΑ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
9 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
10 ΜΠΟΝΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
11 ΜΑΝΤΖΩΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
12 ΤΣΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
13 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
14 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
15 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΩΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ : 10:45
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
 
 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   20/10/18
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΑΚ. ΛΑΚΗ
 
1 ΤΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
2 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΩΤΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ
3 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
4 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
5 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ
6 ΚΟΝΟΜΙ ΝΙΚΟΣ
7 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΩΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
9 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
10 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
11 ΦΙΛΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
12 ΤΣΙΟΠΑΝΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
13 ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
14 ΚΑΡΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
15 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΜΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 11:15
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
   
 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   20/10/18
 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 
1 ΣΙΩΤΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ
2 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
3 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
4 ΣΥΡΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
5 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ
6 ΦΙΛΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
7 ΔΟΥΝΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
8 ΚΑΡΑΔΟΝΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
9 ΠΕΖΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ
10 ΚΑΡΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
11 ΜΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
12 XAΪΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
13 ΚΟΝΟΜΙ ΝΙΚΟΣ
14 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
15 ΧΡΥΣΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
16 ΝΙΚΟΛΙ ΔΡΙΤΑΝ
17 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 10:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  21/10/18
       ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - DEREE
 
1 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
2 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
3 ΜΑΛΛΙΑΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
4 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
5 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
6 ΠΑΛΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
7 ΚΛΩΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
8 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
9 ΠΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
10 ΜΠΑΛΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝ
11 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
12 ΜΠΙΖΑΣ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
13 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
14 ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
15 ΔΟΥΝΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
16 ΔΕΤΣΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ
17 ΤΣΙΟΠΑΝΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
18 ΒΟΥΡΛΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 11:45
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
 
                         
   
   
23 Oct 2015

PREJUNIOR

 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   20/10/18
ΑΚ. ΚΑΡΑΠΙΑΛΗ - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 
 
1 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
2 ΤΣΑΝΤΗΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
3 ΔΕΜΕΣΤΙΧΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
4 ΝΕΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
5 ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
6 ΚΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
7 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
8 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΪΖΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
9 ΝΕΜΠΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ
10 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗΣ
11 ΧΑΪΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 12:30
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ:  ΑΚ. ΚΑΡΑΠΙΑΛΗ
  ΚΕΑΣ 65 - ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
   
   
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ    21/10/18
ΠΕΥΚΗ - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
 
1 ΑΝΕΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
2 ΚΟΥΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
3 ΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
4 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
5 ΠΑΤΗΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
6 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΪΖΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
7 ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
8 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
9 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
10 ΝΕΜΠΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ
11 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ: 13:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ: ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
  ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑΣ & ΠΛΑΤΩΝΟΣ - ΠΕΥΚΗ
   
 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   20/10/18
JUVENTUS - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
 
1 ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
2 ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
3 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ
4 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ
5 ΔΙΝΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
6 ΛΟΥΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
7 ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
8 ΚΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
9 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
10 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
11 ΤΑΓΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
12 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΓΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
13 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
14 ΝΤΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ : 10:30
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ: ΕΚΠ. ΚΩΣΤΕΑ - ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑ
  ΑΝΩ ΒΙΓΛΑΣ - ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ
   
   
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   20/10/18
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
 
1 ΝΤΑΡΑΚΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ
2 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ
3 ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
4 ΔΕΔΟΥΣΗΣ  ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
5 ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
6 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΘΑΝΟΣ
7 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8 ΑΓΑΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
9 ΛΥΚΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
10 ΜΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
11 ΑΜΟΥΝΤΖΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
12 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
13 ΝΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑ : 10:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
   
   

 

23 Oct 2015

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΚΙΑ ΚΑΙ BAMBINI

                 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ   20/10/18
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
 
1 ΔΟΥΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
2 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ
3 ΕΡΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
4 ΚΟΤΣΙΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
5 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
6 ΤΣΑΒΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
7 ΜΙΑΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8 ΝΕΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
9 ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
10 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
11 ΑΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΕΚΤΟΡΑΣ
12 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΩΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
  ΩΡΑ ENΑΡΞΗΣ: 11:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΣ
 
 
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   21/10/18
ΑΚ. ΛΑΚΗ - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 
 
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
2 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
3 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
4 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ
5 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
6 ΦΑΛΤΣΕΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
7 ΞΥΔΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ
8 ΞΥΔΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
9 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
10 ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ
11 ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ
12 ΚΙΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
13 ΚΙΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
14 ΣΠΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ENΑΡΞΗΣ: 10:30
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ:  CAMPEON
ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ - ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΡΑ ΣΤΟ ΦΑΝΑΡΙ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ 150Μ
 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   21/10/18
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ - ΓΙΓΑΝΤΕΣ 
 
1 ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑΣ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
3 ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
4 ΔΡΟΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
5 ΑΓΑΣ-ΜΟΣΧΟΣ  ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
6 ΒΟΔΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
7 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
9 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
10 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ
11 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ
12 ΜΙΑΜΗΣ  ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
13 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
14 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΛΟΣ
15 ΤΣΟΚΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
  ΩΡΑ ENΑΡΞΗΣ: 11:00
  ΓΗΠΕΔΟ MAΣ 
   
 

 

23 Oct 2015